Anmälan till hösten 2020 öppnar den 6/8 12:00
Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
GYMNASTIKFÖRENINGEN ÖRNARNA
MALMÖ
Tränare
Familjegympa 1
Marie Mi Österlund, Huvudtränare
 
0732-04 80 04
David Filipsson, Hjälptränare
Hannah Hallberg, Hjälptränare
Familjegympa 2
Marie Mi Österlund, Huvudtränare
 
0732-04 80 04
David Filipsson, Hjälptränare
Hannah Hallberg, Hjälptränare
Barngympa 1
Marina Maksimovic, Huvudtränare
Elin Hansson, Hjälptränare
Laura Holm Knudstrup, Hjälptränare
Rim El-khalil, Hjälptränare
Barngympa 2
Tina Hansson, Huvudtränare
Alva Björk, Hjälptränare
Malin Larsson, Hjälptränare
Barngympa 3
Marie Mi Österlund, Huvudtränare
David Filipsson, Hjälptränare
Hannah Hallberg, Hjälptränare
Barngympa 4
Emma Österlund, Huvudtränare
 
0721-48 42 41
Sophie Almqvist, Tränare
Emmy Otterström, Hjälptränare
Isabelle Ranalli, Hjälptränare
Trupp Bas 08-11 Mix
Mamata Hallgrimsdottir, Huvudtränare
Ella Jeremiasen, Hjälptränare
Rim El-khalil, Hjälptränare
Tilde Lion, Hjälptränare
Trupp Bas 04-07 Mix
Mamata Hallgrimsdottir, Huvudtränare
Marina Maksimovic, Tränare
Lovisa Sandberg, Hjälptränare
Trupp 14 Mix (Klagshamn)
Emma Österlund, Huvudtränare
Sophie Almqvist, Tränare
Emmy Otterström, Hjälptränare
Isabelle Ranalli, Hjälptränare
Trupp 14 Mix
Tina Hansson, Huvudtränare
Hanna Hansson, Tränare
Alva Björk, Hjälptränare
Malin Larsson, Hjälptränare
Trupp 14 Flick
Elin Hyll, Huvudtränare
Emilia Ohlsson, Tränare
Klara Glindvad Persson, Hjälptränare
Trupp 13 Mix
Hannah Hallberg, Huvudtränare
 
0708-49 01 06
Tilde Tengvall, Tränare
Emma Björkman, Hjälptränare
Trupp 13 Flick
Sandra Malmborg, Huvudtränare
 
0705-20 85 89
Alice Mildré, Hjälptränare
Erica Bolting, Hjälptränare
Kajsa Feldt, Hjälptränare
Trupp 12 Mix
Elin Hyll, Huvudtränare
 
0760-37 78 94
Emilia Ohlsson, Tränare
Laura Holm Knudstrup, Tränare
Klara Glindvad Persson, Hjälptränare
Laura Holm Knudstrup, Hjälptränare
Trupp 12 Flick
Sonja Filipsson, Huvudtränare
 
0703-46 19 60
Agnes Filipsson, Tränare
 
0738-28 14 08
Flora Hötzel, Hjälptränare
Venessa Komoni, Hjälptränare
Trupp 11 Flick
Marina Maksimovic, Huvudtränare
Emilia Ohlsson, Tränare
Rim El-khalil, Hjälptränare
Vera Karlsson, Hjälptränare
Trupp 09-11 Mix
Marina Maksimovic, Huvudtränare
Phelicia Norling, Hjälptränare
Rim El-khalil, Hjälptränare
Trupp 10 Flick
Paco Alvarado, Huvudtränare
 
0736-96 99 05
Sandra Malmborg, Tränare
 
0705-20 85 89
Kajsa Feldt, Hjälptränare
Tilde Tengvall, Hjälptränare
Trupp 07-09 Flick
Sonja Filipsson, Huvudtränare
 
0703-46 19 60
Agnes Filipsson, Tränare
Jon Malmros, Tränare
Alice Mildré, Hjälptränare
Laura Holm Knudstrup, Hjälptränare
Trupp 08-09 Flick
Hannah Hallberg, Tränare
Maja Bågvik Lindström, Hjälptränare
Moa Tengvall, Hjälptränare
Trupp 06-09 Mix
Caroline Karlsson, Huvudtränare
 
0738-72 02 60
Caroline Sjöstrand, Tränare
Hans Konstenius, Tränare
Alva Björk, Hjälptränare
Trupp 03-07 Flick
Tina Hansson, Huvudtränare
 
0705-64 55 55
Felicia Jakobsson, Tränare
Jon Malmros, Tränare
Trupp 02-05 Mix
Sofia Huss, Huvudtränare
 
0766-27 02 70
Louise Thelaus, Tränare
 
0701-49 89 59
Billy Mårtensson, Hjälptränare
My Stoor, Hjälptränare